Length [m]: 350

Price
Show results (5)
Length [m]: 350
View:
Availability:
On page:
Sort by:
12mm/350m

12mm/350m

Pulling Rope on Drum for Horizontal Cable Pulling with CW 800E Capstan Winch

Catalogue index: 20618

12mm/350m Pulling rope on drum for horizontal cable pulling with CW 800E capstan winch.

Availability: On demand
Completion from 1 to 6 weeks
US$700.68 net US$861.84 gross incl. 23% VAT / pcs
12mm/350m

12mm/350m

Pulling Rope Including Reel for Horizontal Cable Pulling with CW 800 E Capstan Winch

Catalogue index: 10123

12mm/350m pulling rope including reel for horizontal cable pulling with CW 800 E capstan winch.

Availability: On demand
Completion from 1 to 6 weeks
US$1,078.76 net US$1,326.87 gross incl. 23% VAT / pcs
15mm/350m

15mm/350m

GF15 Fiberglass Rod with Mobile Steel Reel with Double Run-Out System

Catalogue index: 10103

With new double run-out system (automatic run-out brake and quick run-out), additional parking brake.

Availability: On demand
Completion from 1 to 6 weeks
US$4,285.33 net US$5,270.95 gross incl. 23% VAT / pcs
FLC-3505

FLC-3505

Singlemode Fiber Optic Launch Cable, 350m SC/UPC-SC/APC

Catalogue index: FLC-3505

Designed with unique compact housing and 350 meters of fiber, this launch cable is perfect for eliminating dead zones in reflectometric tests using an OTDR.

Availability: On demand
Completion from 1 to 6 weeks
US$243.00 net US$298.89 gross incl. 23% VAT / pcs
FLC-3501

FLC-3501

Singlemode Fiber Optic Launch Cable, 350m, SC/UPC-LC/UPC

Catalogue index: FLC-3501

Designed with unique compact housing and 350 meters of fiber, this launch cable is perfect for eliminating dead zones in reflectometric tests using an OTDR.

Availability: On demand
Completion from 1 to 6 weeks
US$231.98 net US$285.34 gross incl. 23% VAT / pcs